151 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:36 AM Friday 29th March
Davd Aitchison (Falkirk Tryst) |
Alistair Aitken (15.2) |
Alistair Anderson (3.9) |
Ronnie Bain (West Kilbride) |
Frederick Balfour (Sandyhills) |
Stewart Barton (Ratho Park) |
Scott Baxter (11.5) |
Anthony Benison (8.0) |
Jack Boyce (East Kilbride) |
Katrina Boyce (East Kilbride) |
John A Boyd (Irvine Ravenspark) |
Rod Bradley (21.3) |
John Bremner (Royal Montrose Mercantile) |
Gregor Brown (Strathaven) |
James Brown (13.6) |
Jason Brown (Hamilton) |
Paul Buchanan (Bishopbriggs) |
Brian Byrne (1.1) |
Thomas Cairney (Clydebank & District) |
Joe Campbell (8.1) |
Malcolm Campbell (0.2) |
Gilly Cannan (Irvine Ravenspark) |
James Cannan (Irvine Ravenspark) |
Stephen Cannon (10.9) |
Robert Carrigan (13.5) |
Derek Carruthers (6.0) |
Scott Clarke (Grangemouth) |
Matthew Clifford (Sandyhills) |
Mark Conner (Buchanan Castle) |
Glen Cook (17.2) |
Brian Coyle (19.6) |
David Cuthbert (5.4) |
Stephen Davidson (Buchanan Castle) |
Adam Davis (10.7) |
Brian Duncan (9.3) |
Stuart Duncan (7.2) |
Gordon Dunn (Buchanan Castle) |
Alan Easton (Stirling) |
GERRY FOLEY (Barshaw) |
PAUL FOLEY (Barshaw) |
Fraser Forrest (Carluke) |
Stuart S Fulton (Hollandbush) |
Christopher Gallacher (12.8) |
David Gilchrist (Easter Moffat) |
David Gillespie (Campsie) |
Alan A Gilmour (Strathaven) |
John Gilsenan (15.5) |
Duncan Gray (10.2) |
Greg Gunn (Away Home Club) |
Brian Halfpenny (Clydebank & District) |
Greg Halkett (1.3) |
Gavin Halliday (14.4) |
Donald Harvey (Kirkhill) |
Iain Hill (26.9) |
Robbie Hogg (Braehead (Alloa)) |
John Hood (Away Home Club) |
Johnny Hope (Away Home Club) |
D Howieson (Carluke) |
Peter Hunter (Clydebank & District) |
Alyson Hutton (Skelmorlie) |
Graham Hutton (Skelmorlie) |
Alan Huxtable (Sandyhills) |
Shakir Irshad (Lenzie) |
David James (Williamwood) |
Brian Jamieson (Airdrie) |
Darren Johnstone (Carluke) |
Gary Kane (11.7) |
David Keddy (Ratho Park) |
Drew Kempsell (Away Home Club) |
Reyner Kennedy (Alva) |
J Kostigovs (Colville Park) |
Richard Lambie (12.1) |
Marc Leishman (Auchenharvie 88) |
Mark Kyle Leishman (Auchenharvie 88) |
Craig Logan (Carluke) |
Ross MacDonald (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Daniel MacKinnon (Fereneze) |
PAUL MacKINNON (Barshaw) |
James MacNab () |
Angus Macpherson (5.6) |
Kristofer Maguire (14.0) |
Shahid Majid (Lenzie) |
Gary Malcolm (Craigie Hill) |
Euan Malloch (11.8) |
Gerry A Mannering (Bothwell Castle) |
Thomas Martin (Sandyhills) |
Colette Maule (West Kilbride) |
IAN McARA (Colville Park) |
David McComish (Clydebank & District) |
Stuart McDermid (0.7) |
Mark McGachy (Clydebank & District) |
Jack McGavin (15.1) |
John McGavin (7.4) |
Callum McGeady (Away Home Club) |
Craig McGeady (Away Home Club) |
John McGowan (Troon St Meddans) |
Angus McKay (Clydebank & District) |
Marc McKay (Campsie) |
I Mclaughlin (Sandyhills) |
Deryk McLean (Royal Montrose Mercantile) |
Mark McLeod (Lanark) |
Gerald McMillan (Troon St Meddans) |
R McNaughton (Glasgow) |
Iain C McPherson (Sandyhills) |
Steven Moffat (Carrickvale) |
Gordon Moreland (Leven Thistle) |
C Naules (Colville Park) |
Iain Nelson () |
Stephen O'Neil (Lenzie) |
IAN Orr (Colville Park) |
Kenneth Park (8.9) |
John Peacock (Sandyhills) |
Billy Pollock (Skelmorlie) |
Gillian H Pollock (Skelmorlie) |
Greg Pullar (9.3) |
Allan Rattray (Machrihanish) |
James Reid (Kirkhill) |
Jamie Reid (Kirkhill) |
Alexander Ritchie (Bothwell Castle) |
Mark Robertson (Williamwood) |
Henry Rocks (Irvine Ravenspark) |
Paul Russell (Buchanan Castle) |
Alistair D Scott (Kirkhill) |
Ian Scott (Strathaven) |
Peter Shaw (Brechin) |
Stewart Shaw (1.8) |
Ryan Sinclair (16.5) |
Alan Smart (14.3) |
Danny D Sneddon (Strathaven) |
Richard Spinelli (Bishopbriggs) |
Graeme Stevenson (Campsie) |
Grant Stevenson (Campsie) |
Dean Stewart (10.3) |
John Stewart (15.8) |
Duncan Stirling (6.3) |
David W Tarvit (East Renfrewshire) |
Adam Taylor (Perth Artisans) |
Paul Taylor (Perth Artisans) |
Dougie Thomson (Dunbar) |
Peter Townsley (5.0) |
M Tracey (Sandyhills) |
Gavin Walker (Kirriemuir) |
John Walker (Away Home Club) |
Mr Alan Ward (Rowallan Castle) |
Thomas Watson (Crow Wood) |
Billy Welsh (Kirkhill) |
Chris Whitelaw (Lochmaben) |
Hamish Wilson (26.3) |
Stewart Wilson (3.2) |
Christopher Wright (Strathaven) |
Stuart SH Young (Strathaven) |