189 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:15 AM Friday 29th March
Graham Wilson (senior) (Stirling) |
Jalil Aman (Grangemouth) |
Colin Anderson () |
David Anderson (Kilsyth Lennox) |
Graham Anderson () |
Paul Baird (13.0) |
Alasdair Barlow (19.6) |
Malcolm Bennett (10.9) |
Scott Bisset (14.1) |
Neil Black () |
Neil Boddie (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Colin Borthwick () |
Graham Box (Stirling) |
Michael Boyle (7.0) |
Jim Brannan (16.9) |
Thomas Brodie (East Renfrewshire) |
Cameron P Bruce (Merchants of Edinburgh) |
Stan Buchert (West Kilbride) |
John Burnett (14.5) |
Ian Burns (Bishopbriggs) |
Graham Cadger (Bishopbriggs) |
Donald Calderwood (Bishopbriggs) |
David Cambridge (15.9) |
John Campbell (Stirling) |
Malcolm Campbell (0.2) |
Paul Cannell (Westerwood) |
Stephen Cannon (10.9) |
Hugh Clark (16.4) |
David Connell (Tulliallan) |
Richard Cooper (Callander) |
James Corrigan (21.8) |
William M Craigie (Linlithgow) |
William Creevy () |
Paul Crosbie () |
Scott Crosthwaite (13.1) |
Liam Crumlish () |
Eric Cummings () |
David Cuthbert (5.4) |
Gordon Dangerfield (10.7) |
Rab Dewar (Grangemouth) |
James Dick (14.6) |
Anthony Doherty (Royal Troon Golf Club) |
Terry Doherty (Whitecraigs) |
Peter Duffy (11.7) |
David Edwards (North Berwick) |
Alex Farmer (Cochrane Castle) |
Colin Fentiman (Pitreavie (Dunfermline)) |
Cameron Ferguson () |
Craig Findlay (Bishopbriggs) |
William Fleming (OpenPlay) |
David Alexander Fraser (Crow Wood) |
Hugh Friel () |
Gordon Gardner (3.9) |
Lawrence Gibson () |
John Gilsenan (15.5) |
Nigel Gordon (25.2) |
Tony Graham (24.3) |
Athole Grant (Scotscraig) |
Stephen Grant (16.8) |
Henry Gribben () |
chris griffin () |
Stephen Guy (Dalziel Park Golf & Country Club) |
Colin Halcrow () |
Peter Halkett (12.3) |
Billy Hamilton () |
David Hannah (Ballochmyle) |
K P Harkins (Hayston) |
John Harper (East Kilbride) |
Marc Harris (11.1) |
Scott Hayes (Balbirnie Park) |
Stephen Hazelton (26.0) |
John D Henderson (Crow Wood) |
Robert Hendren (21.1) |
Martin Hennen (11.9) |
Alan Hewitson () |
Douglas Hogg () |
John G Hope (Campsie) |
Alan Horn (10.9) |
William Hughes (Glenbervie) |
Alex Hyndman (19.8) |
Peter Jenkins (Grangemouth) |
Paul Johnson (Dunfermline) |
Andrew Jones (7.9) |
Arthur Jones (21.0) |
John Jones (Hayston) |
Arthur Kennedy (Stirling) |
George Kerr (Kings Acre) |
Gerry Law (16.8) |
Hugh Lawson (Stirling) |
Charles Lockie () |
John Loy () |
George Macdonald (Balmore Ltd) |
John Macdonald (Dumbarton) |
Andrew MacKenzie () |
Neil Mackinnon () |
Thomas Magee (Kilsyth Lennox) |
DAVID mains () |
Glen Marshall (16.6) |
Brian Martin (18.5) |
Gerard Martin (20.1) |
Alex Mcalpine () |
alexander mcarthur (Sandyhills) |
Jim McDonald (Stirling) |
Kevin McEntee (8.9) |
Keith McFarlane (Dunfermline) |
E D McGhee (East Renfrewshire) |
Russell McGinlay (Dumbarton) |
Michael McGlade (11.6) |
Hugh Mcglashan (Tulliallan) |
William Mcgloin () |
Joe McGoldrick (Ranfurly Castle) |
Michael Mcgovern (Dunblane New) |
Michael McGuigan (Clober) |
Malcolm McInnes (26.9) |
Robert McIntyre (Tain Golf Club) |
Hugh Mckay (North Berwick) |
Stevie McKelvie (9.6) |
Stuart Mcmann (Campsie) |
John McNair () |
John McQueeney (Millport) |
Kenneth Mearns (Kinross) |
Ian Miller () |
Malcolm Mitchell (Hayston) |
John Mooney (9.0) |
Peter Morrison (Dalziel Park Golf & Country Club) |
Thomas Mullen () |
Stuart Munro () |
John Murdoch () |
Ian Murray (Auchterderran) |
Ian Murray () |
Robert Naismith () |
Roy Nesbitt () |
Alasdair Nicolson (Stirling) |
Colin Noble () |
christopher noel () |
Jim O'Donnell (Bishopbriggs) |
EDDIE O'HARE (Carluke) |
Kevin Park (Hamilton) |
James Paterson (Hayston) |
Sandy Payne (Leven Thistle) |
McAdams Peter () |
Ronald Porch (Haggs Castle) |
Martin Pratt (North Berwick) |
Hugh Preston (11.4) |
Brian Quinn (Drumpellier) |
Stuart Rankin (Bishopbriggs) |
James G Reid (Crow Wood) |
Daniel Reynolds (Colville Park) |
Bruno Righetti (Cawder) |
Tom Robertson (15.0) |
James Rose (Hayston) |
Bill Scott (Stirling) |
Gordon Scott (Dullatur) |
William Scott (Glenbervie) |
Michael Shand (Balmore Ltd) |
Jim Shankley (Ayr Seafield) |
Stuart William Sinclair () |
William Smillie () |
Anthony Smith (Crow Wood) |
Dermit Smith (Lenzie) |
Gordon Smith (Renfrew) |
Gordon M Smith (11.9) |
Russell Southgate (Hayston) |
Bernard Spalding () |
Mark Sproull (28.3) |
David Stephen (14.6) |
Duncan Stevenson () |
John Stewart (15.8) |
Giving Strang () |
Christopher Swain (Longniddry) |
Alan Taylor (Deer Park & Country Club) |
Mr Iain G Templeton (Cawder) |
Gordon Terris () |
John Thompson (Stirling) |
William THOMSON (Wishaw) |
Alan Thorburn (Dunfermline) |
Bryan Tobyn (Playsport) |
Stuart Trotter (Hayston) |
Frank Trzebiatowski (Callander) |
William Vallance (10.9) |
Chris Vermeulen (Sandyhills) |
Douglas Wallace () |
John Weir (Crow Wood) |
George Whiteside (23.7) |
Alistair Wilson (14.3) |
Stephen Woodhouse () |
Alan Wright (Kilsyth Lennox) |
Kenny Young (Ballochmyle) |
William S Young (Dullatur) |